streatwear indonesia

What is Lorem Ipsum

  • IDR 1.000




Size
Quantity
Add to Cart
SIZE CHART SMLXLXXLXXXL
Chest (2.5 CM From Armhole) 454749515355
Body Length798183858789
Bottom505254565860
Arm Hole212222232324
Waist474951535557
Sleeve Length505151525253
Neck Width192020212122
Sleeve Opening91010111112

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s


Reviews (0)
Write a review
    Bad           Good
RELATED PRODUCTS
EXPLORE INDONESIA